FSV SPIELE AM 12.11.2017
Vorrunde Hallen-Bezirksmeisterschaften
12.11.2017 Gruppenvorrunde in Neuenstadt
09:12
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
FSV Friedrichshaller SV IV - SGM Herbolzheim H-U-T-H
0:3
09:48
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
Aramäer Heilbronn - FSV Friedrichshaller SV IV
0:4
10:24
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
TG Böckingen II - FSV Friedrichshaller SV IV
0:1
11:12
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
FSV Friedrichshaller SV IV - SGM Möckmühl
1:3
12:00
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
FC Union Heilbronn II - FSV Friedrichshaller SV IV
2:0
12:48
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
FSV Friedrichshaller SV IV - SGM Hardthausen KoBra II
1:1
Abschlußtabelle
1. |
SGM Herbolzheim H-U-T-H
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 : 0 | 19 | 18 |
2. |
SGM Möckmühl
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 5 | 11 |
3. |
SGM Hardthausen KoBra II
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 9 | -3 | 8 |
4. |
TG Böckingen II
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | -1 | 7 |
5. |
FSV Friedrichshaller SV IV
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 9 | -2 | 7 |
6. |
FC Union Heilbronn II
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 6 | -2 | 7 |
7. |
Aramäer Heilbronn
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 18 | -16 | 1 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12.11.2017 Gruppenvorrunde in Neckarsulm
09:24
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union I - FSV Friedrichshaller SV II
0:0
09:48
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
FSV Friedrichshaller SV II - SGM Wüstenrot II
1:0
10:12
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
FC Union Heilbronn III - FSV Friedrichshaller SV II
3:0
11:00
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
SC Ilsfeld II - FSV Friedrichshaller SV II
0:7
11:48
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
FSV Friedrichshaller SV II - SGM Willsbach I
1:1
Abschlußtabelle
1. |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union I
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 2 | 16 | 11 |
2. |
SGM Willsbach I
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 8 | 9 |
3. |
FC Union Heilbronn III
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 5 | 7 | 9 |
4. |
FSV Friedrichshaller SV II
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 5 | 8 |
5. |
SGM Wüstenrot II
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 10 | -9 | 2 |
6. |
SC Ilsfeld II
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 : 27 | -27 | 1 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12.11.2017 Gruppenvorrunde in Neuenstadt
13:30
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
Spvgg Oedheim - FSV Friedrichshaller SV I
1:2
14:18
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
FSV Friedrichshaller SV I - SGM Hardthausen KoBra III
3:0
15:06
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
TSG Heilbronn III - FSV Friedrichshaller SV I
1:4
15:54
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
FSV Friedrichshaller SV I - SGM Eberstadt/Gellmersbach
0:0
16:42
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
SGM Neuenstadt II - FSV Friedrichshaller SV I
0:4
17:30
D-Junioren | Hallen-Bezirksturnier
FSV Friedrichshaller SV I - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union III
3:0
Abschlußtabelle
1. |
FSV Friedrichshaller SV I
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 14 | 16 |
2. |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union III
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 5 | 16 | 15 |
3. |
TSG Heilbronn III
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 2 | 12 |
4. |
SGM Eberstadt/Gellmersbach
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | -6 | 7 |
5. |
Spvgg Oedheim
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 0 | 6 |
6. |
SGM Hardthausen KoBra III
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 13 | -8 | 6 |
7. |
SGM Neuenstadt II
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 : 19 | -18 | 0 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------